Universal Cup Judging System

Universal Cup

Current or upcoming contests

NameStart timeDuration
None

Ended contests

NameStart timeDuration
The 3rd Universal Cup. Stage 2: Zielona GóraNot set5 hours
The 3rd Universal Cup. Stage 1: St. PetersburgNot set5 hours
The 3rd Universal Cup. Stage 0: Trial Contest
The 2024 ICPC North America Championship
Not set5 hours
The 2nd Universal Cup. Stage 28: Chengdu
第九届中国大学生程序设计竞赛总决赛(CCPC Final 2023)
Not set5 hours
The 2nd Universal Cup. Stage 27: IndiaNot set5 hours
The 2nd Universal Cup. Stage 26: Latin America
The 2024 ICPC Latin America Championship
Not set5 hours
The 2nd Universal Cup. Stage 25: Shenzhen
第九届中国大学生程序设计竞赛 深圳站(CCPC 2023 Shenzhen Site)
Not set5 hours
The 2nd Universal Cup. Stage 24: ChongqingNot set5 hours
The 2nd Universal Cup. Stage 23: Shanghai
The 2023 ICPC Asia East Continent Final Contest
Not set5 hours
The 2nd Universal Cup. Stage 22: Hangzhou
The 2023 ICPC Asia Hangzhou Regional Contest
Petrozavodsk Winter 2024. Day 3. ZJU Contest 1
Not set5 hours
The 2nd Universal Cup. Stage 21: Delft
Osijek Competitive Programming Camp Fall 2023. Day 1. Jeroen Op de Beek Contest
Not set5 hours
The 2nd Universal Cup. Stage 20: ŌokayamaNot set5 hours
The 2nd Universal Cup. Stage 19: Estonia
Osijek Competitive Programming Camp Fall 2023. Day 6. Estonian Contest
Not set5 hours
The 2nd Universal Cup. Stage 18: Dolgoprudny
Petrozavodsk Summer 2023. Day 5. Moscow IPT Yolki-Palki Contest 1
Not set5 hours
The 2nd Universal Cup. Stage 17: Jinan
The 2023 ICPC Asia Jinan Regional Contest
Not set5 hours
The 2nd Universal Cup. Stage 16: Run Twice
Petrozavodsk Summer 2022. Day 4. Ivan Kazmenko Contest 3
Not set5 hours
The 2nd Universal Cup. Stage Ω: Atlantis (Prime Contest) 2023-12-24 12:00:00300 hours
The 2nd Universal Cup. Stage 15: Macau
The 2023 ICPC Asia Macau Regional Contest
Not set5 hours
The 2nd Universal Cup. Stage 14: Southeastern EuropeNot set5 hours
The 2nd Universal Cup. Stage 13: Shenyang
The 2023 ICPC Asia Shenyang Regional Contest
Not set5 hours
The 2nd Universal Cup. Stage 12: Hefei
The 2023 ICPC Asia Hefei Regional Contest
Not set5 hours
The 2nd Universal Cup. Stage 11: Nanjing
The 2023 ICPC Asia Nanjing Regional Contest
Not set5 hours
The 2nd Universal Cup. Stage 10: Harbin
第九届中国大学生程序设计竞赛 哈尔滨站(CCPC 2023 Harbin Site)
Not set5 hours
The 2nd Universal Cup. Stage 9: Qinhuangdao
第九届中国大学生程序设计竞赛 秦皇岛站(CCPC 2023 Qinhuangdao Site)
Not set5 hours
The 2nd Universal Cup. Stage 8: Guilin
第九届中国大学生程序设计竞赛 桂林站(CCPC 2023 Guilin Site)
Not set5 hours
The 2nd Universal Cup. Stage 7: Two Capitals
LVIII St. Petersburg State University Championship
Not set5 hours
The 2nd Universal Cup. Stage 6: WarsawNot set5 hours
The 2nd Universal Cup. Stage 5: Northern
Petrozavodsk Winter 2023. Day 5: LOUD Enough Contest 2
Not set5 hours
The 2nd Universal Cup. Stage 4: Taipei
Petrozavodsk Summer 2023. Day 6. olmrgcsi And His Friends' Contest
Not set5 hours
The 2nd Universal Cup. Stage 3: Binjiang
2023 年 CCPC 网络预选赛
Not set5 hours
The 2nd Universal Cup. Stage 2: SPb
LVII St. Petersburg State University Championship
Petrozavodsk Summer 2023. Day 4. LVII SPb SU Championship
Not set5 hours
The 2nd Universal Cup. Stage 1: QingdaoNot set5 hours
The 2nd Universal Cup. Stage 0: Trial ContestNot set5 hours
The 1st Universal Cup. Stage 22: Shaanxi-5 hours
The 1st Universal Cup. Stage 21: Shandong-5 hours
The 1st Universal Cup. Stage 20: India-5 hours
2022-2023 ICPC North America Championship
The 1st Universal Cup. Stage 19: America
-5 hours
The 1st Universal Cup. Stage 18: Shenzhen-5 hours
第八届中国大学生程序设计竞赛总决赛(CCPC Final 2022)
The 1st Universal Cup. Stage 17: Guangzhou
-5 hours
Petrozavodsk Winter 2023. Day 7: Gennady Korotkevich Contest 7
The 1st Universal Cup. Stage 16: Gomel
-5 hours
The 1st Universal Cup. Stage 15: Hangzhou-5 hours
The 1st Universal Cup. Stage 14: Ranoa-5 hours
Petrozavodsk Winter 2023. Day 6: Um_nik mod 998 244 353 Contest
The 1st Universal Cup. Stage 13: Iberia
-5 hours
The 1st Universal Cup. Stage 12: Ōokayama-5 hours
The 2022 ICPC Asia East Continent Final Contest (EC-Final 2022)
The 1st Universal Cup. Stage 11: Shanghai
-5 hours
The 1st Universal Cup. Stage 10: Zhejiang-5 hours
The 2018 ICPC Asia Qingdao Regional Contest
The 1st Universal Cup. Stage 9: Qingdao
-5 hours
The 1st Universal Cup. Stage 7: Zaporizhzhia-5 hours
The 2022 ICPC Asia Taoyuan Regional Programming Contest
The 1st Universal Cup. Stage 6: Taiwan
-5 hours
The 1st Universal Cup. Stage 5: Osijek-5 hours
The 1st Universal Cup. Stage 4: Ukraine-5 hours
The 2022 ICPC Polish Collegiate Programming Contest (AMPPZ 2022)
The 1st Universal Cup. Stage 3: Poland
-5 hours
The 2022 ICPC Asia Hong Kong Regional Contest
The 1st Universal Cup. Stage 2: Hong Kong
Petrozavodsk Winter 2023. Day 3. 2023 ICPC Asia Hong Kong Regional.
-5 hours
The 2022 ICPC Asia Shenyang Regional Contest
The 1st Universal Cup. Stage 1: Shenyang
-5 hours
The 2022 ICPC Asia Nanjing Regional Contest
The 1st Universal Cup. Stage 0: Nanjing (Trial Contest)
-5 hours
2022-2023 ICPC Central Europe Regional Contest
The 1st Universal Cup. Stage 8: Slovenia
-5 hours